India's Leading Authorized Visa Agency

Malaysia 

The application process for Malaysia Visa is very simple. You can apply for it by either selecting a suitable option below and fill the form or you can simply chat with us for assistance.

Apply for Malaysia eVisa / eNTRI Visa Service

The Malaysian Government started the facility of Malaysian e-visa for the Indian nationals. Evisa is the easiest form to get Malaysia visa, which lets you get the approval by sitting at the comfort of your home. Malaysia eNTRI, which enables you to stay in the Malaysian territory for a maximum of 15 days & Malaysia multiple entry visa enables you to stay either 15 days or 30 days with a validity of 3 months. These Malaysian visa can only be issued for the purpose of tourism and no extension is allowed.

Required Documents for Malaysia Visa for Indians:-

Following are the documents which you must provide while applying for your VISA:

  1. Passport first and the last page scanned copy.
  2. One passport size photograph with white background
  3. Confirmed return tickets
  4. Hotel booking/invitation letter
  5. For underage applicant- birth certificate is a must
  6. Passport should have 6 months validity from the date of travel along with 2 blank pages

Approval Process:-

The right to approve your visa application is solely dependent on Immigration and Consulate Officers. Kindly note that you may be asked to present additional documents if deemed necessary.

ENTRI VISA

For eNTRI @ INR 2500.00* Single eNTRI 15 Days VISA

EVISA SINGLE ENTRY

EVISA for Single entry 30 Days @ Rs.3500*

EVISA MULTIPLE ENTRY

EVISA for Multiple entry 30 Days @ Rs.4500*

*An additional service charge of 2.5% is applicable.

Why Choose us

  • We re-check your application before sending it for processing with the higher authorities.
  • Secure online payment.
  • Hotel and Flight booking at discounted prices.
  • Simple to apply.
  • We help you to get the visa in 2-3 business days.

Call Us