Welcome, We are an authorized visa agency in India

Talk to expert

+91-9958800546

Apply Now

Business Phone
Contact time

Mon-Sun: 9.00-18.00

China

Looking for China Visa ?

We provide you full assistance at just INR 7899* only. Hurry

Now You can apply for China visa online at just Rs 7,899*. This simple application process will ensure a hassle-free experience at every step.

Welcome to China Visa Services

Here’s the fastest and easiest way to get a tourist visa to China! Apply for your China visa at just Rs 7,899. Follow our simple application process and get your visa in just 5 working days

Required Documents:-

Tourist visa :-

  • Original passport and old passports, if any your passport should be valid for at least 6 months from day of arrival in China, with a minimum of two blank pages
  • Confirmed return air tickets
  • Day-wise itinerary of your stay in China
  • The visa application form duly filled and signed
  • 2 recent passport-size color photographs ( 33mm x 48mm) taken against a white background with matte-finish. The face should cover a minimum of 70 percent of the photograph.
  • Covering letter mentioning your travel details addressed to the ‘Consulate General of the People’s Republic of China, Mumbai’ or Embassy of China, New Delhi as per the jurisdiction.
  • Original bank statements reflecting transactions of the last 6 months with a minimum balance of Rs 1,50,000 per traveler, duly attested and signed by a bank official
  • Confirmation of hotel booking required on the hotel’s letter head mentioning passenger details
  • Original leave sanction letter from your employer.

Businesss Visa :-

  • Covering letter from the Indian company 
  • Invitation Letter, The invitation letter should contain: Documents on the commercial activity issued by a trade partner in China, or trade fair invitation relevant entity or individual. Information of the applicant – name, gender , Date of birth and passport number, Details such as purpose of visit, travel dates, and financial documents, Details of the invitee – name, contact number, address and business documents

Normal Visa Process-    5 Working Days     

Express Visa –                 2 Working Days

Note: We do not provide China work visa.

Apart from the above mentioned documents, the applicant might have to submit additional documents as and when requested by the Consulate,

The right to approve your visa application is solely dependent on Immigration and Consulate Officers. Kindly note that you may be asked to present additional documents if deemed necessary.

Why Choose Us:

    • We re-check your application before 
      Sending it for processing to the
      higher authorities.
    • Secure online payment.
    • Simple to apply.
    • We help you to get the visa Asap.
    • Quick Business Visa
    • Transit Visa
    • Competitive Pricing
    • Dedicated Adviser for every client
    • Authorized Visa Agency

Did you know ?

We have server many Pre-Immigration queries

Call Us